本文へ移動

能力検査

2022年

 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
 
9月18日1R
 1300m
並み2ヘルシャフト宮川実1.27.011-1-1516
3キングポセイドン石本1.31.322-2-2463
1ヴィクトリアダンス西森1.31.833-3-3 不合格577

9月10日1R
 800m
稍軽1ローリーシェンテ西森55.311-1422
          
9月3日1R
 800m
軽目1コルニヒット上田53.311-1421
2R
 1300m
1コウエイタケル1.24.611-1-1479
          
8月27日1R
 800m
並み1オチツイテ畑中55.012-1447
2シャイントゥモロー佐原55.121-2479
3ローリーシェンテ西森59.233-3 不合格421










8月20日1R
 800m
並み1シルバークラブ宮川実53.311-1484
2R
 1300m
3サンマルエンパイア山崎1.26.413-2-1472
2クリノライメイ赤岡1.27.022-3-3539
1トライゾン1.27.131-1-2489
 
8月6日1R
 800m
稍軽2シュペールミミ山崎51.111-1439
3グリフィン大沢55.822-2413
1グラティアスグー佐原1.04.833-3 不合格448










7月31日1R
  1300m
軽目4マイネルオスカル宮川実1.26.111-1-1497
3ケルントナー妹尾浩1.26.622-2-2512
1バナナスプリット倉兼1.30.133-3-3380
2サクラヴァルール1.31.644-4-4505
2R
 800m
2ダレカノカゼノアト岡村52.011-1500
1グラティアスグー佐原不合格落馬中止451
          
7月23日1R
 800m
並み2マリンイチナオミー妹尾浩52.814-1460
3インペトゥオーソ多田誠52.922-2457
4マオノロック岡村53.931-3526
1プティステラ塚本54.943-4450
 
7月18日1R
 1300m
稍軽1ブラックジェイド永森1.28.911-1-1530










7月17日1R
 800m
稍軽3ムジークフェライン宮川実52.112-2429
2ミスサンフラワー佐原52.621-1398
1チュウオーレベッカ井上56.033-3405










7月9日1R
 800m
軽目2ストレリチア畑中52.711-1447
3マリンモンシェリ多田誠54.022-2449
1エスケーアトラス井上55.433-3429










7月3日1R
  1300m
軽不2マスクトライ1.26.511-1-1467
3スターフェニックス岡村1.26.822-2-2518
1ヒーリングマインド木村1.27.933-3-3487
2R
 800m
2マリンジェミナイ永森52.013-1492
3ユメノホノオ52.421-2459
4レディフロンド53.132-3423
1エムティドン妹尾浩55.444-4523
 
6月25日1R
 800m
軽不3ウルトラシー岡村52.511-1470
2ハッキョイ西森53.422-2429
1コウシロウノキセキ塚本55.933-3437










6月19日1R
 1300m
稍軽1ラブテロッソ永森1.33.511-1-1419










6月18日1R
  800m
稍軽2シュヴィル佐原54.011-1469
1ガレージドライブ上田54.523-2481
3リュウノストレラ郷間54.932-3479
2R
 800m
2パパノオウマサン赤岡50.912-2400
3ラパンパラ51.621-1408
4レディブロンド58.433-3 不合格449
1コルニヒット佐原59.844-4 不合格404

6月12日1R
 800m
稍軽1ペルシアンキャット大沢52.111-1439
2マサアンドマサ岡村52.722-2453










5月31日1R
  800m
稍軽1アイズオンミー岡村52.911-1406
4オールイズバニティ宮川実53.222-3429
2シシガオウ多田羅53.433-2459
3トモヒメ55.744-4445
2R
 800m
1ニシケンベーレ51.411-1436
3ハチキンムスメ上田51.922-2438
4パワーミント畑中51.933-3490
2ニッキーキャンディ佐原55.044-4422










5月29日1R
  800m
並み4メルロー宮川実51.912-2464
3ニシケンカーラ西川51.921-1486
2ジョウショーセリア永森53.133-3469
1ペルシアンキャット大沢57.344-4 不合格435
2R
 1300m
1グリム宮川実1.26.111-1-1533
2ブラゾンドゥリス岡村1.26.322-2-2499
 
5月14日1R
  800m
軽目2リワードジョン岡村  51.81  3-1478
4オダケンサイレス多田羅  52.72  1-2466
3アイリーファースト佐原  53.13  2-3478
1ミズワリヲクダサイ永森  53.94  4-4405
2R
 1300m
1ホウオウビクトリー多田羅1.26.811-1-1501
4ライオネルカズマ倉兼1.26.822-2-2578
3サイモンボナンザ岡村1.27.733-4-4582
2ウインメイキット西森1.27.944-3-3509










4月30日1R
 1300m
稍軽3ミサイルマン倉兼1.26.413-1-1479
4リュウシンベガス1.27.524-4-3555
1エゾフウジン西森1.28.131-3-4474
2フェルグランツ畑中1.29.642-2-2456
2R
 1300m
1フォーティプリンス岡村1.24.812-1-1476
3シュプリームゾーン1.26.923-3-3548
2クリノビッグサージ赤岡1.27.131-2-2509
 
4月16日1R
 1300m
稍軽4スタークニナガ赤岡1.29.212-2-1451
3ボーントゥレイン井上1.29.223-3-2550
1プラウド妹尾浩1.31.034-4-3480
2グレイトハンター西森1.32.641-1-4532










3月15日1R
 1300m
稍重1ウインクラリティ郷間1.27.911-1-1471










3月7日1R
 1300m
稍重2プロスパラスデイズ多田羅1.28.112-2-1521
1ピアシングステア永森1.28.221-1-2501










3月1日1R
 1300m
稍軽4マジック妹尾浩1.26.313-3-2523
3リワードアンヴァル岡村1.26.321-1-1544
5セントポーリア宮川実1.27.532-2-3454
6スーパーノヴァ木村1.28.845-5-5510
2ダノンイーグル大澤1.29.754-4-4540
1エッジザフォレスト妹尾将1.33.866-6-6538










2月22日1R
 1300m
稍軽1マイネルグリット妹尾浩1.25.911-1-1528
 
2月15日1R
 1300m
稍軽2マラドーナ葛山1.26.812-1-1473
3マイネルストラトス多田羅1.28.023-2-2496
1スターオブバレット岡村1.31.331-3-3489










2月8日1R
 1300m
並み3リヴィエラ宮川実1.30.912-2-1511
1ブラックバレット岡村1.34.221-1-2494
2エッジザフォレスト井上1.36.733-3-3548
          
2月1日1R
 1300m
並み1スキピオ吉原1.26.911-1-1502
2カズマペッピーノ1.27.122-2-2533
3レジェンドセプター赤岡1.29.033-3-3493
          
1月25日1R
 1300m
軽目1コスモカナディアン吉原1.28.911-1-1507
          
1月18日1R
 1300m
並み1ストーンリバー多田羅1.30.011-1-1525
          
1月11日1R
 1300m
並み1ミティル宮川実1.27.011-1-1502

2021年

 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
12月29日1R
 1300m
並み1ストーンリバー多田羅1.28.811-1-1不合格528










12月18日1R
 1300m
稍軽2ノーブルウィング大澤1.28.811-1-1474
1ヤマニンゲフィオン西森1.28.922-2-2541
          
12月11日1R
 800m
並み1エキトン岡村54.21 1-1488
          
12月5日1R
 1300m
稍軽1イチネンプリンス石本1.26.511-1-1481
2ベルニアイニキテ西森1.26.822-2-2480
          
11月20日1R
 1300m
稍重3アヴァント妹尾浩1.28.312-2-2515
2アルマアノン多田羅1.28.421-1-1500
4デルマイダテン井上1.32.533-3-3514
1エイシンバランサーゲート入不 不合格481
 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
11月13日1R
 800m
並み3ニグレッド岡村 53.01 1-1413
2マジカルミント上田 54.02 2-2450
1ウィンディガール多田羅 54.53 3-3374










11月6日1R
 1300m
並み1コスモアニモーソ妹尾浩1.29.411-1-1467










10月24日1R
 1300m
稍軽1コスタアレグレ大澤1.26.211-1-1505
2トウカイバリエンテ塚本1.29.722-3-2487
4デルマバロール妹尾浩1.31.133-4-4419
3ドリームフォース山崎1.31.444-2-3470










10月9日1R
 800m
並み1チャチャマル倉兼52.61 1-1463
2R
 1300m
並み5バイクミレー1.27.612-2-1432
4コスモロビンソン1.28.721-1-2521
1キンジトー妹尾将1.28.834-4-3521
2ドリームフォース塚本1.35.343-3-4不合格471
3プロスパラスデイズ永森駐立除外5不合格525
 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
9月19日1R
 800m
軽目1ミスバイキング佐原54.11 1-1452
2R
 1300m
軽目1ナスノカンザン宮川1.25.111-1-1508
2ビュレットベリー西川1.25.822-2-2483
          
9月4日1R
 800m
並み1ミスバイキング佐原 57.21 1-1不合格442
          
8月21日1R
 800m
軽目1ノーブルアイデアル倉兼 55.61 2-1446
2ピョンピョン大澤 56.22 1-2421
2R
 1300m
軽目3ジューンフォレスト塚本1.24.911-1-1487
2マイネルツィール多田羅1.25.424-2-2496
1ダンホーキラー倉兼1.25.735-4-3466
4フィールマイラヴ永森1.28.143-5-4478
5ヤマニンドラセナ西森1.29.552-3-5540
 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
7月31日1R800m並み1リワードラマン永森  54.31  1-1414
2R
 1300m
並み1ダノンパーフェクト永森1.28.811-1-1500
2マイネルトゥラン岡村1.39.522-2-2不合格535










7月17日1R
 800m
軽目3マリンスカイ宮川実51.311-1458
1マオノウイッシュ多田羅53.223-2505
2グランメゾン妹尾浩54.832-3451
2R
 1300m
軽目5ハイクアウト1.25.311-1-1529
2クリノヤマトノオー永森1.26.825-4-2486
6ボールドマーカー塚本1.27.132-2-3422
4ディープスピリッツ石本1.27.544-3-4494
3アネラリオ大澤1.29.553-5-5557
1ヴァイタルパワー倉兼1.32.566-6-6450
 
7月10日1R
 800m
稍軽3ヨシンマックス52.113-1454
5ラムボール多田羅52.521-2416
2ルナホーク54.234-4424
1ホワイトライガー佐原54.442-3435
4ダンシングスキー石本55.655-5399










7月3日1R
 800m
稍軽1フィールマイラヴ永森53.41 1-1487
2ヨコスカガール多田誠55.42 2-2413
2R
 1300m
稍軽1スケロク赤岡1.23.111-1-1511










6月26日1R
 800m
軽目1エスケーオーカン井上51.511-1438
2フレッシュバンク佐原53.122-2444
3モトチカ多田誠56.733-3394










6月20日1R
 1300m
軽目6ミリオンゲーム多田誠1.24.511-1-1469
1トミケンスラーヴァ山崎1.25.722-3-3522
5ケンコンイッテキ井上1.26.333-2-2500
2バトル木村1.26.944-5-4482
3フクダイトウリョウ岡村1.28.455-4-5512
4ナンヨープルートー永森1.29.266-6-6518
 
6月19日1R
 800m
軽目5フェルグランツ多田誠52.612-2407
1ウインディータウン郷間52.721-1427
2マリンマリンマリン妹尾将53.033-3478
4ルチアーノホワイト妹尾浩53.844-4435
3モリヒメミマー井上54.755-5374
2R
 800m
軽目2リュウノアンジェラ郷間52.911-1444
1アムールジョイ佐原54.023-2429
3ハルノスター西川54.132-3443
4エボシライン山崎54.944-4382










6月12日1R
 800m
並み2バナナスプリット倉兼54.411-1382
1チャチャマル多田羅55.022-2463
4ボルジアバトル郷間55.333-3420
3パトリオットボム山崎56.444-4425
6月12日2R
 800m
並み2サンコーチ55.712-1482
3ポケットリング塚本56.221-2422
4モトチカ妹尾将58.23不合格399
1エボシライン山崎出走取消-
 
5月29日1R
 800m
稍軽1バンブープリン倉兼53.411-1433
5月29日2R
 1300m
稍軽3ウインアポロン妹尾浩1.27.213-3-3559
1アカリダイヤモンド1.27.321-1-1467
2カツノシックスス井上1.28.132-2-2480










5月22日1R
 800m
軽目2サンロングビュー宮川実    51.81  1-1471
1リワードタイフォン岡村  52.72  2-2455
         
5月16日1R
 1300m
稍軽1アスターゴールド佐原1.29.51跛行不合格518
         
5月2日1R
 1300m
並み3オフザロック多田誠1.26.612-2-1509
1ミッキーガーデン倉兼1.27.221-1-2459
2ルドルフィーナ岡村突進除外 不合格500
         
4月17日1R
 1300m
軽目3マイネルラクスマン妹尾浩1.26.015-2-1543
4アシャカチムサー西森1.27.621-1-2498
2アイラグピース多田誠1.28.232-3-3507
5ラッキープリンス妹尾将1.28.543-4-4482
1キンプリ塚本1.32.554-5-5424

3月30日1R
 1300m
軽目1アペリラルビー赤岡1.27.211-1-1535
         
3月23日1R
 1300m
稍軽3ユピテルルークス岡村1.28.112-2-1487
1アジアフェニックス永森1.28.621-1-2537
2スピーディダブル倉兼1.30.633-3-3485
         
3月16日1R
 1300m
並み1エンパワード妹尾浩1.28.411-1-1414
         
3月1日1R
 1300m
稍軽2エコロドラグーン佐原1.27.012-1-1523
1コパノニューヨーク1.28.621-2-2542
         
2月23日1R
 1300m
並み1コパノメーキング妹尾浩1.30.211-1-1441
         
2月9日1R
 1300m
並み1トゥビーシック倉兼1.26.611-1-1443
         
1月26日1R
 1300m
軽不2メスキータ畑中1.24.014-3-2526
3イノバティブ西森1.24.021-1-1459
4マイネルルークス井上1.25.732-2-3491
1マツプリンセス大澤1.26.643-4-4455

2020年

 
実施日距離馬場馬番馬 名騎手タイム審‐向‐4馬体
12月31日1R
 1300m
並み2コスタアレグレ倉兼1.29.012-1-1485
1オールラウンド多田誠1.33.021-2-2475
実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
12月19日 1R
800m
稍重 1 オスソワケ 倉兼 56.7 1  1-1 462
2R
1300m
稍重 2 ステラピンク 多田誠 1.32.8 1 2-2-1 493
1 オールラウンド 妹尾将 1.34.8 2 1-1-2 497
         
12月6日 2R
1300m
並み 4 セルリアンエース 塚本 1.27.0 1 4-3-2 478
1 アナザープラネット 井上 1.27.5 2 1-1-1 531
2 エスペランサリュウ 多田誠 1.27.7 3 2-2-3 505
5 ビービービージー 妹尾将 1.29.7 4 5-5-5 516
3 エスペランサルル 楢崎 1.29.7 5 3-4-4 455
1R
800m
並み 1 マオノミニヨン 赤岡  53.3 1  1-1 458
2 エイシンミッション 石本  53.7 2  2-2 477
3 リュウノスケ  55.2 3  3-3 406
         
11月22日 1R
1300m
稍軽 3 マイコート 赤岡 1.26.8 1 3-3-2 495
1 キクノアーリー 倉兼 1.26.8 2 1-1-1 522
2 ソラネ 山崎 1.27.6 3 2-2-3 471
         
11月8日 1R
1300m
軽目 1 アイファーイチオー 岡村 1.27.9 1 1-1-1 523
2 チャンピオンルパン 永森 1.28.0 2 2-2-2 487
         
10月24日 1R
1300m
稍軽 3 ダークネブラス 木村 1.26.6 3 4-4-3 482
2 セジャ 1.26.8 2 1-1-1 517
4 ヴァリーゲイト 岡村 1.27.2 4 3-2-2 523
1 アーティクル 石本 1.31.5 1 2-3-4 453
         
10月11日 1R
800m
並み 1 レモネード 52.8 1  1-1 509
2R
1300m
並み 5 ルドルフィーナ 岡村 1.27.0 1 3-3-2 497
3 ブラックエクシード 妹尾浩 1.27.3 2 1-1-1 498
1 イッツエルメス 多田誠 1.29.0 3 5-4-3 480
4 リワードグラン 永森 1.29.4 4 2-2-4 518
2 エナジータウン 妹尾将 1.29.7 5 4-5-5 466
         
9月21日 1R
1300m
並み 1 ゴーフォンテン 西森 1.30.4 1 1-1-1 531
         
9月5日 1R
1300m
稍軽 3 ペイシャフェアリー 多田誠 1.28.8 1 2-2-1 471
2 セイジェネシス 妹尾浩 1.31.5 2 1-1-2 463
1 ゴーフォンテン 西森 1.39.1 3 3-3-3 543
         
8月22日 1R
1300m
並み 2 ダイワストレート 岡村 1.31.3 1 1-1-1 466
1 セイジェネシス(不合格) 妹尾浩 1.34.3 2 2-2-2 467
 
8月8日 1R
 800m
並み 1 マオノミニョン 赤岡 52.5 1  1-1 460
3 リワードアメイン 岡村 54.3 2  3-2 442
2 ワールドスカイ 塚本 54.4 3  2-3 417
2R
1300m
並み 4 リョウランプリーモ 妹尾浩 1.27.0 1 4-4-4 477
3 マッサンゴールド 宮川実 1.27.0 2 3-3-2 460
2 フリビオン 西川 1.27.2 3 2-2-1 475
1 クラウンシャイン 佐原 1.28.3 4 1-1-3 484
         
7月25日 1R
800m
稍軽 1 ワールドスカイ 上田 1.05.4 1 1-1 419
         
7月18日 1R
800m
稍軽 1 ダイヤマリー 倉兼  52.9 1  3-2 471
2 ヤイロウェイブ 岡村  53.1 2  1-1 493
3 トリエステ 西森  54.9 3  2-3 383
         
7月4日 1R
 800m
軽不 1 アイラグピース 多田誠  53.6 1 2-2 459
2 ミオパンチ(不合格) 塚本  55.8 2 1-1 471
2R
1300m
軽不 1 キンショーヘニー 1.29.0 1 1-1-1 531
2 ローレルティーダ 多田誠 1.29.3 2 2-2-2 462
         
6月20日 1R
 800m
軽目 1 エンパワード 妹尾浩  52.4 1 2-1 403
2 モユノイイオンナ 宮川実  52.5 2 1-2 434
3 ヤイロウェイブ 多田誠  56.5 3 3-3 492
2R
1300m
軽目 1 グラッブアドリーム 山崎 1.23.5 1 1-1-1 494
2 スケロク(不合格) 1.23.7 2 2-2-2 518
3 エルニーニョ 永森 1.28.1 3 3-3-3 514
         
5月30日 1R
 800m
稍重 1 グレートセブン 上田 0.54.5 1  1-1 466
2 ダイヤマリー(不合格) 倉兼 0.57.3 2   3-3 482
3 トリエステ(不合格) 西森 0.58.2 3   2-2 371
2R
800m
稍重 2 ミスチェリー 山崎 0.55.3 1   1-1 384
1 クワトロッソ 佐原 0.56.8 2   2-2 464
3 リュウノワシントン(不合格) 上田 0.57.6 3   3-3 423
3R
1300m
稍重 1 ジューンハルジオン 塚本 1.29.0 1 1-1-1 460
         
5月23日 1R
800m
稍軽 3 ハルノインパクト 西川 0.51.6 1 1-1 462
4 バリフリクリ 倉兼 0.51.7 2 2-2 457
5 ブラックマンバ 岡村 0.53.5 3 4-4 426
1 スペシャルライフ 妹尾将 0.53.6 4 3-3 389
2 スマイルシンデレラ 多田誠 0.55.7 5 5-5 372
         
5月16日 1R
 800m
軽不 3 リワードギデオン 永森   54.0 1  1-1 462
1 トサフウジン 倉兼   54.3 2  2-2 439
2 マツプリンセス 大澤   54.5 3  3-3 463
2R
1300m
軽不 2 エンパイアステート 赤岡 1.25.7 1 2-2-1 532
1 エリオットベイ 多田羅 1.26.1 2 1-1-2 515
         
5月3日 1R
1300m
1 アルイレブン 永森 1.28.3 1 1-1-1 467
2 シイチ 塚本 1.28.5 2 2-2-2 464
         
4月18日 1R
1300m
軽目 2 ナレディ 西森 1.28.8 1 2-2-2 404
1 インバッティービレ 赤岡 1.29.0 2 1-1-1 502
         
3月30日 1R
1300m
軽め 4 ビッグディール 赤岡 1.25.8 1 1-1-1 493
2 インフォーマー 佐原 1.26.3 2 4-4-4 515
5 ボスオンザサンド 永森 1.26.3 3 3-2-3 496
3 パルパルパンダ 石本 1.26.7 4 2-3-2 490
1 ケンショウハーバー 岡村 1.28.4
不合格
5 5-5-5 423
         
3月17日 1R
1300m
並み 1 ナンヨーアーミー 岡村 1.28.9 1 1-1-1 537
         
3月2日 1R
1300m
軽目 1 デルマジュベルニー 妹尾浩 1.26.6 1 1-1-1 519
         
2月11日 1R
1300m
稍重 2 アペルトゥーラ 永森 1.31.0 1 2-2-1 518
1 アシタノカゼ 1.31.8 2 1-1-2 493
         
2月4日 1R
1300m
並み 2 エイシンヴァラー 永森 1.28.0 1 1-1-1 514
1 リワードアルフィン 岡村 1.33.5 2 2-2-2 470
         
1月28日 1R
1300m
軽不 1 ゴールドエフォート 妹尾将 1.25.8 1 1-1-1 469
2 フジトドロキ 高松 1.28.6 2 2-2-2 458
         
1月21日 1R
1300m
並み 1 キモンクラブ 山崎 1.25.6 1 1-1-1 466
         
1月14日 1R
1300m
稍軽 1 マイネルモーディグ 郷間 1.27.4 1 1-1-1 498
2 ヴィクトリアループ 1.29.2 2 2-2-2 500

2019年

実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
12月29日 1R
1300m
不良 1 ビービージェンマ 上田 1.26.0 1 1-1-1 469
         
12月8日 1R
800m
稍軽 1 トウセンテースト 倉兼 1.33.2 不合格  1-1 466
         
12月8日 2R
1300m
稍軽 1 サクラシャイニー 赤岡 1.24.9 1 1-1-1 490
2 ポステリタス 妹尾浩 1.25.8 2 2-2-2 508
         
11月23日 1R
1300m
稍軽 1 セイゲイル 宮川実 1.26.8 1 2-2-1 512
2 ミサイルマン 倉兼 1.27.2 2 1-1-2 471
         
11月9日 1R
800m
稍重 1 ジョウショーキープ 永森 59.9 不合格  1-1 452
         
10月26日 1R
800m
軽目 1 デイトナビーム 西森 52.2 1 2-1 395
3 マオノサプライズ 岡村 52.2 2 1-2 460
2 レティシア 倉兼 53.5 3 3-3 477
         
10月13日 1R
1300m
並み 3 メイショウタイホウ 多田誠 1.28.0 1 2-2-1 501
2 ネオプリンセス 宮川実 1.28.4 2 1-1-2 443
1 グラッブアドリーム 上田 1.28.4 3 3-3-3 485
4 チェリーウラノス 永森 1.30.7 4 4-4-4 446
         
9月22日 1R
1300m
軽不 1 ファシナンテ 妹尾浩 1.24.4 1 1-1-1 479
2 ティアップリバティ 宮川実 1.24.5 2 2-2-2 514
3 ビッグバンドジャズ 佐原 1.25.1 3 3-3-3 511
         
9月8日 1R
800m
軽不 1 アンプレロッソ 52.5 1  1-1 486
         
8月24日 1R
1300m
軽目 1 マイネルサリューエ 永森 1.25.1 1 1-1-1 525
2 ワンダーバイファル 岡村 1.26.4 2 2-2-2 475
         
8月4日 1R
1300m
稍軽 1 ダイリンエンド 永森 1.26.0 1 1-1-1 532
2 ディアドナテロ 岡村 1.26.5 2 2-2-2 491
3 ヨサコイプリンセス 多田誠 1.30.1 3 3-3-3 400
         
8月4日 2R
800m
稍軽 1 ナイトクイーン 東川 53.5 1  1-1 415
         
7月27日 1R
800m
稍軽 2 アヴァンティ 西森 52.8 1  2-2 445
1 ファシネ 岡村 53.5 2  1-1 399
3 レティシア 倉兼 54.2 3  3-3 482
4 チェリーウラノス 永森 55.3 4  4-4 448
         
7月21日 3R
1300m
軽目 1 アクロマティック 1.26.0 1 2-2-1 447
2 グローサンドリヨン 宮川実 1.26.1 2 1-1-2 457
4 トウシンモンステラ 山頭 1.28.8 3 3-3-3 488
3 ナムラシロッコ 大澤 1.33.0 4 4-4-4 427
         
7月21日 2R
800m
軽目 1 オリョウ 0.51.8 1  1-1 456
3 ファシネ(不合格) 多田誠 0.53.5 2  3-2 403
2 ハルノブルー 佐原 0.56.0 3  2-3 422
         
7月21日 1R
800m
軽目 2 クイーンズセンヌ 0.52.4 1  2-2 405
1 ガンバルン 佐原 0.52.5 2  1-1 427
4 マオノサプライズ 岡村 0.53.6 3  4-3 449
3 シェナオセロ 山頭 0.53.7 4  3-4 413
         
7月14日 1R
800m
不良 1 エースエトワール 東川 0.54.9 1  1-1 455
2 エトゥープ 大澤 0.54.9 2  2-3 423
4 レイカサンライズ 佐原 0.55.4 3  3-2 413
3 スピードストロング 多田誠 0.55.5 4  4-4 465
         
7月14日 2R
800m
不良 2 ホシノオーソ 上田 0.56.7 1  1-1 471
3 レティシア(不合格) 倉兼 0.57.1 2  3-2 483
1 アヴァンティ(不合格) 西森 0.58.5 3  2-3 455
         
7月7日 1R
800m
稍軽 2 フジトドロキ 宮川実 0.52.9 1  1-1 440
3 ゴールドホマレ 妹尾浩 0.53.4 2  2-2 468
1 リュウノジンベイ 上田 0.54.6 3  3-3 494
         
7月7日 2R
1300m
稍軽 1 コパノカーネル 1.31.8 1 1-1-1 455
         
6月29日 1R
800m
不良 1 リリベット 0.55.1 1  1-1 457
         
6月22日 1R
1300m
3 ミツルファミリー 多田誠 1.27.2 1 1-1-1 514
2 セイユウクイーン 倉兼 1.29.2 2 3-3-2 517
1 ジャンニーナ 宮川実 1.29.6 3 2-2-3 488
         
6月8日 1R
1300m
不良 1 コニファー 1.25.1 1 1-1-1 466
2 エイシンナセル 1.25.4 2 2-2-2 514
         
5月3日 1R
1300m
2 アルマオプティ 永森 1.27.7 1 1-1-1 520
1 キョウエイダブリン 佐原 1.29.2 2 2-2-2 457
         
4月20日 1R
1300m
稍重 3 ガクチカキッズ 木村 1.29.9 1 1-1-1 502
1 ペイシャスプリング 1.31.7 2 2-2-2 446
2 カズロレンツォ 岡村 1.33.4 3 3-3-3 514
実施日
距離
馬場
馬番
馬 名
騎手
タイム
審‐向‐4
馬体
3月20日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
マデイデイ
1.27.1
1
1-1-1
460
2
バトルガラクシア
佐原
1.28.2
2
3-3-2
492
3
エナエビス
岡村
1.28.4
3
2-2-3
552
2R
1300m
稍軽
1
アクロマティック
1.25.8
1
2-1-1
448
2
テンカムソウ
佐原
1.25.8
2
1-2-2
519
         
2月19日
1R
1300m
軽不
1
ナムラシロッコ
大澤
1.28.1
1
1-1-1
452
         
2月5日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
アクロマティック
1.27.0
1
1-1-1
447
         
1月23日
1R
1300m
並み
1
アルディバイン
岡村
1.27.8
1
1-1-1
506
         
1月14日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
ラプトレックス
佐原
1.29.1
1
1-1-1
476
         
1月8日
1R
1300m
稍軽
2
ラプレシオーサ
倉兼
1.27.1
1
1-1-1
522
1
ラプトレックス(不合格)
山崎
競走除外
 
 
472

2018年

実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
12月30日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
マジェスティガール
上田
1.27.3
1
1-1-1
505
         
11月4日
1R
800m
並み
1
トンソク
54.3
1
1-1
483
         
11月4日
2R
1300m
並み
1
シンカンゴッホ
西森
1.30.1
1
1-1-1
484
         
10月20日
1R
800m
稍重
1
トンソク(不合格)
58.2
1
1-1
496
2
ボンサンテ(不合格)
山崎
1.05.5
2
2-2
422
         
10月20日
2R
1300m
稍重
2
フリビオン
西川
1.28.9
1
1-1-1
464
4
シンデレラボーイ
宮川実
1.30.1
2
3-2-2
519
1
シンカンゴッホ
上田
1.34.9
3
4-3-3
489
3
カツノミヨウジョウ
妹尾
故障中止
 
 2-   
513
9月29日
1R
1300m
軽目
2
マイネルイノメ
宮川実
1.27.1
1
2-2-1
509
1
エナエビス
岡村
1.28.1
2
1-1-2
533
         
9月16日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
シャトーウインド
1.26.3
1
1-1-1
485
         
9月2日
1R
1300m
軽目
1
ハッピーダンサー
塚本
1.25.5
1
1-1-1
467
         
8月10日
1R
800m
並み
1
スターサクラノ
上田
52.6
1
1-2
409
2
セイユウクイーン
妹尾
53.2
2
2-1
498
3
ボンサンテ(不合格)
山崎
58.6
3
3-3
412
         
7月28日
1R
800m
稍軽
3
ハルノドライブ
佐原
54.2
1
1-1
446
1
グーテドージャ
山崎
56.3
2
3-2
411
2
シンカタタタキキ
西森
56.6
3
2-3
457
         
7月28日
2R
1300m
稍軽
2
フジスパークル
妹尾
1.29.4
1
2-2-2
476
1
カズロレンツォ
永森
1.29.5
2
1-1-1
487
         
7月21日
1R
800m
並み
1
アルネゴー
大澤
55.3
1
3-3
453
3
シェナパドメ
山頭
55.4
2
2-2
413
2
サンキチクオリティ
56.5
3
1-1
397
         
7月15日
1R
800m
稍軽
1
サンキチクオリティ
1.01.5
1
1-1
397
         
7月15日
2R
1300m
稍軽
1
サクラビクトワール
1.24.6
1
1-1-1
480
         
7月10日
1R
800m
軽目
4
ミリアンテースト
西川
53.0
1
1-1
434
1
グローサンドリヨン
宮川実
53.3
2
2-2
459
2
ディアレイカ
佐原
53.9
3
3-3
425
3
ボルドーアストル
山崎
54.7
4
4-4
486
         
7月10日
2R
800m
軽目
3
ハロングロットル
妹尾
52.6
1
3-2
401
4
フジエルフィ
宮川実
52.8
2
2-1
469
1
ワンワールドライン
郷間
53.5
3
1-3
464
2
ヨサコイプリンセス
別府
53.8
4
4-4
384
         
6月30日
2R
800m
軽不
3
ニヨドオーソ
山崎
53.9
1
1-1
415
2
ガッサンドリーム
倉兼
54.0
2
2-2
410
1
アケイシャ
上田
54.0
3
3-3
490
         
6月30日
1R
1300m
軽不
1
ナメロウ
岡村
1.61.7
1
1-1-1
469
         
6月16日
1R
1300m
並み
2
ノースメイジャイ
上田
1.28.4
1
2-1-1
509
1
ナメロウ(不合格)
岡村
1.35.6
2
1-2-2
480
         
6月3日
1R
1300m
並み
1
レーヴムッシュー
宮川実
1.25.9
1
2-2-1
480
2
キクノブレイン
倉兼
1.29.5
2
1-1-2
515
         
5月12日
1R
1300m
並み
2
トウカイパイロ
宮川実
1.27.8
1
1-1-1
469
1
クギヅケ(不合格)
石本
1.30.0
2
2-2-2
442
         
4月14日
1R
1300m
並み
1
マイネルハルカゼ
岡村
1.30.0
1
1-1-1
526
         
3月27日
1R
1300m
並み
1
レイカバド
岡村
1.30.0
1
1-1-1
526
         
3月13日
1R
1300m
並み
1
レイカバド
岡村
1.34.7
1
1-1-1
542
         
3月5日
1R
1300m
軽不
1
カフジホーク
郷間
1.31.0
1
1-1-1
450
         
2月27日
1R
1300m
稍重
1
ダノンナイスガイ
大澤
1.32.8
1
1-1-1
504
         
2月18日
1R
1300m
稍重
2
カノヤカンザクラ
岡村
1.28.8
1
1-1-1
529
1
イイデフューチャー
大澤
1.31.5
2
2-2-2
470
         
2月12日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
リワードマンダレー
岡村
1.33.6
1
1-1-1
497
         
1月30日
1R
1300m
並み
2
ラッキーショコラ
西森
1.32.6
1
2-2-1
478
1
ヒナワジュウ
永森
1.33.4
2
1-1-2
603
         
1月16日
1R
1300m
並み
3
ジョウショウキセキ
石本
1.28.9
1
2-2-2
474
2
カツノシックスス
宮川実
1.29.1
2
1-1-1
453
1
ランドスター
岡村
1.32.6
3
3-3-3
505
 

2017年

実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
12月12日
1R
1300m
稍重
1
キャノンストリート
宮川実
1.29.6
1
1-1-1
490
         
12月3日
1R
1300m
稍軽
2
ルージュカフェ
西森
1.29.3
1
2-2-1
531
1
メガプレイヤー
赤岡
1.31.3
2
1-1-2
487
         
11月18日
1R
1300m
稍軽
1
マジカルチェレンジ
郷間
1.27.8
1
1-1-1
488
2
サンチャールストン
宮川実
1.27.8
2
2-2-2
486
         
11月5日
1R
1300m
稍軽
2
スピードムテキ
郷間
1.27.9
1
2-2-1
446
1
キャンドルライト
塚本
1.31.5
2
1-1-2
561
         
10月21日
1R
1300m
軽不
2
キネオイーグル
三村
1.26.3
1
2-1-1
502
1
チョコマカロン
妹尾
1.33.0
2
1-2-2
377
         
10月9日
2R
1300m
稍軽
2
メイショウツチヤマ
三村
1.27.5
1
2-2-1
481
1
キネオイーグル
倉兼
1.27.6
2
1-1-2
496
         
9月18日
1R
800m
軽目
1
カジノキャンベル
赤岡
55.0
1
 1-1
401
2
ダブルダウン
永森
55.4
2
 2-2
477
2R
1300m
軽目
1
スマートアレス
宮川実
1.25.4
1
1-1-1
514
         
9月3日
1R
800m
稍軽
1
リワードマノン
永森
53.6
1
 1-1
431
2
ストラッチャテッラ
岡村
53.7
2
 2-2
390
         
8月26日
1R1300m
並み
1
トラストレイカ
1.26.4
1
1-1-1
464
         
8月6日
1R1300m
稍軽
1
エクセレンワールド
宮川実
1.27.3
1
1-1-1
439
2R
800m
稍軽
1
シェナフィリア
山頭
53.5
1
 2-1
441
2
レジーナローザ
山崎
54.7
2
 1-2
461
         
7月22日
1R1300m
並み
1
ペプチドキングモア
大澤
1.28.1
1
1-1-1
516
2R
800m
並み
1
ネイティブゴールド
大澤
54.3
1
 1-1
440
2
ハルノマンボ
別府
54.9
2
 2-2
449
3
ヴァリヤンツリ
中西
55.6
3
 3-3
477
         
7月16日
800m
並み
1
ベニトビ
宮川実
54.6
1
 1-1
459
         
7月8日
1R
800m
軽目
2
スターキヨミツ(不合格)
永森
51.0
1
 1-1
492
3
チヨコマカロン
中越
52.3
2
 2-3
366
1
ニヨドタテヤマ
中西
53.3
3
 3-2
422
2R
1300m
軽目
1
マイアイガウチョ
永森
1.28.9
1
1-1-1
513
2
タツストロング
三村
1.30.4
2
2-2-2
504
         
7月2日
800m
軽目
1
ネオプリンセス
宮川実
50.0
1
 1-1
440
4
スピーディダブル
倉兼
51.9
2
 2-2
426
5
レマンコ
別府
52.4
3
 3-3
444
3
スターキヨミツ(不合格)
大澤
54.9
4
 5-5
494
2
モモトモ
石本
55.0
5
 4-4
493
 
 
6月24日 800 ヤヤカル 1 ハチキンブイパワー 上田ウエダ 54.6 1 1-1 439
1300 1 プチブーケ ヤマカシラ 1.29.7 1 1-1-1 385
 
6月17日 800 ヤヤオモ 1 カミノヤタガラス 松木マツギ 53.8 1 1-1 476
 
6月4日 1300 3 エイダイマリーン 中越ナカゴシ 1.30.9 1 3-3-3 430
1 ラガマフィン 中西ナカニシ 1.31.6 2 1-1-1 480
2 ラルジュ 佐原サハラ 1.32.2 3 2-2-2 516
         
5月20日 800 ヤヤオモ 1 サードレデイ 岡村オカムラ 52.7 1 1-1 450
 
5月6日 1300 1 バルドル 佐原サハラ 1.27.7 1 1-1-1 494
 
4月25日 1300 カル 1 アベニンレジーナ 佐原サハラ 1.28.7 1 1-1-1 458
2 ターフエンプレス 永森ナガモリ 1.30.6 2 2-2-2 542
 
4月15日 1300 1 エリモアラルマ 上田ウエダ 1.30.3 1 1-1-1 523
3 ビーラヴド 木村キムラ 1.30.7 2 3-2-2 444
2 ドリームタイド ゴウアイダ 1.31.6 3 2-3-3 590
         
3月26日 1300 ヤヤカル 1 マーシブリヤント 岡村オカムラ 1.30.1 1 1-1-1 529
 
3月20日 1300 2 メモリーバッカス 西森ニシモリ 1.28.2 1 2-2-1 539
3 リワードカルメン 永森ナガモリ 1.29.3 2 1-1-2 438
1 マーシブリヤント 岡村オカムラ 競走キョウソウ除外ジョガイ(ゲート突進トッシン)不合格フゴウカク 551
         
2月8日 1300 ヤヤケイ 2 タヒチアンムーン 倉兼クラカネ 1.26.3 1 1-1-1 483
1 ルビーエメラルド 郷間ゴウマ 1.26.5 2 2-2-2 506
 
1月29日 1300 ナミ 1 ソル 赤岡アカオカ 1.27.8 1 1-1-1 516

2016年

実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
 
12月11日 1R
800
稍軽 2 リオレア 佐原サハラ 53.1 1    1-1 458
1 サンショートレッグ イモウト 53.1 2    2-2 436
2R
1300
稍軽 2 サンオーロラ 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.25.8 1 1-1-1 525
1 ウエスタンバラード 藤原フジワラ 1.28.9 2 2-2-2 459
3 エオロ 郷間ゴウマ 1.30.5 3 3-3-3 451
 
11月23日 1300 ヤヤケイ 1 リワードレブロン 岡村オカムラ 1.26.9 1 2-1-1 494
2 ユキノヴィクトリー 永森ナガモリ 1.33.2 2 1-2-2 477
         
11月12日 1R
800
ナミ 1 ラルジュ 佐原サハラ 55.8 1 1-1 535
2R
1300
ナミ 1 サニーリスペクト 永森ナガモリ 1.27.5 1 1-1-1 472
         
10月30日 1300 ヤヤケイ 1 サクラビクトワール 赤岡アカオカ 1.24.4 1 1-1-1 487
10月15日 1300m 1 アートオブグラン 上田 1.28.6 1 1-1-1 439
         
10月1日 1300m 2 ノットホロン 別府 1.26.6 1 1-1-1 411
4 ティキ 山崎 1.26.7 2 4-3-3 457
5 コスモシュアー 松木 1.27.8 3 3-2-2 472
3 ニシノフォルス 西川 1.28.6 4 5-4-4 423
1 ムルムル 本田 1.30.1 5 2-5-5 511
         
9月10日 1R 競走除外でなし
2R
1300m
1 オレンジピューレ 上田 1.28.2 1 1-1-1 454
         
8月27日 1R
800m
1 ムルムル 本田 ゲート不良 不合格   513
2R
1300m
1 カツノセカンド 宮川 1.27.2 1 1-1-1 473
2 ドリームスカイハイ 佐原 1.27.4 2 2-2-2 467
3 メイショウショウキ 三村 1.27.5 3 3-3-3 515
         
8月13日 1R
800m
1 タルトフリュイ 西川 51.5 1 1-1 432
2 ハルノフラワー 佐原 54.7 2 2-2 457
3 ラックローズ 上田 55.0 3 3-3 390
2R
1300m
1 オールラウンド 別府 1.28.4 1 2-2-1 496
2 ラフテル 中田 1.28.9 2 1-1-2 518
         
8月7日 800m 1 カミノルビースター 宮川 50.8 1 1-1 506
2 コパノイワザール 51.6 2 2-2 471
         
7月23日 1R
800m
2 ソラネ 佐原 50.6 1 1-1 444
1 グイール 下村 56.0 2 2-2 426
2R
1300m
1 ウイズキッド 佐原 1.26.2 1 1-1-1 534
2 リワードリリアン 永森 1.28.4 不合格 2-2-2 459
         
7月17日 800m 1 キンタマーニ 別府 53.0 1 1-1 465
2 ニョロ 西森 53.0 2 2-2 430
         
7月9日 1R
800m
4 バーントシェンナ 宮川 51.6 1    3-2 445
1 タルトフリュイ 中田 51.8 2    4-3 438
2 フリビオン 中西 51.8 3    1-1 426
3 ムルムル 西川 52.8 4    2-4 520
2R
1300m
軽目 1 バックパッカー 佐原 1.24.1 1 1-1-1 508
3 ピエールタイガー 永森 1.26.0 2 2-2-2 498
2 ヨネマリチャン 本田 1.26.1 3 3-3-3 442
6月11日 1300 ナミ 2 スナイドル 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.30.3 1 1-1-1 453
1 クム 佐原サハラ 1.31.6 2 2-2-2 415
         
5月7日 1300 ヤヤケイ 1 エンチャンター 別府ベップ 1.29.2 1 1-1-1 507
         
4月23日 1300 カル 1 アウトドライブ 石本イシモト 1.27.0 1 1-1-1 420
2 コパジュエリー ヤマガシラ 1.28.1 2 2-2-2 477
         
3月26日 1300 ナミ 2 ヤマノウィザード 別府ベップ 1.28.2 1 2-2-1 487
1 アコルデ 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.30.1 2 1-1-2 401
         
3月13日 1300 ヤヤケイ 1 マスターサイプレス 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.29.2 1 1-1-1 533
         
1月31日 1300 カル 1 エンリケ 倉兼クラカネ 1.27.2 1 1-1-1 450
2 ウエイヴクレスト 畑中ハタナカ 1.28.2 2 2-2-2 503
3 キセキノナルシスト 西森ニシモリ 1.30.4 3 3-3-3 513
         
1月24日 1300 ヤヤカル 1 ミータロー ハヤシ 1.27.5 1 1-1-1 475
2 フォレストリーダー 岡村オカムラ 1.28.3 2 3-3-2 500
3 トシガール 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.33.2 3 2-2-3 457
         
1月17日 1300 ナミ 1 エイシンドルチェ 岡村オカムラ 1.26.5 1 1-1-1 453
         
1月10日 1300 ヤヤオモ 2 アイファーウェスト 永森ナガモリ 1.29.7 1 2-2-1 460
1 バゴガエシ 岡村オカムラ 1.30.0 2 1-1-2 543
         
2016
11
1300 ナミ 2 サマーパレス 佐原サハラ 1.29.5 1 1-1-1 523
1 ミータロー 吉本ヨシモト 競走キョウソウ除外ジョガイ 479

2015年

実施日 距離 馬場 馬番 馬 名 騎手 タイム 審‐向‐4 馬体
12月6日 800 ヤヤカル 1 バーニングヒーロー 西山ニシヤマ 55.0 2 2-2 468
2 ロロンチュアン ヤマガシラ 54.5 1 1-1 402
         
11月8日 1300 ヤヤケイ 3 エリーアイズ 別府ベップ 1.26.9 1 4-3-1 438
2 オールラウンド 上田ウエダ 1.27.7 2 3-2-2 486
1 ブレイクオブディー 吉本ヨシモト 1.28.9 3 2-1-3 460
4 ハチキン 赤岡アカオカ 競走キョウソウ中止チュウシ   1-中止チュウシ 440
         
10月24日 1300 ヤヤカル 1 ダンスママ 上田ウエダ 1.24.8 1 1-1-1 460
         
10月11日 1300 1 キングギムレット 西山ニシヤマ 1.28.8 1 1-1-1 460
         
10月4日 1300 ヤヤケイ 1 ナムラドキョウ 別府ベップ 1.25.5 1 1-1-1 538
         
9月12日 1R
800
ヤヤケイ 1 ドエス 永森ナガモリ 56.8 1   1-1 452
2R
1300
ヤヤケイ 1 クインズメモリア 宮川ミヤガワミノル 1.26.2 1 1-1-1 421
         
8月23日 800 ヤヤカル 1 サンドラ 宮川ミヤガワミノル 54.2 1 1-1 483
2 リワードヴァロン 永森ナガモリ 54.6 2 2-2 474
         
8月9日 800 ヤヤカル 3 ハチキン 赤岡アカオカ 51.7 1 1-1 443
1 カイテキ 西森ニシモリ 53.6 2  2-2 506
2 タッスイガハイカン 宮川ミヤガワミノル 56.3 3  3-3 444